Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Private beach Beach access | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located only a 7-minute walk from the Bombas Beach, the 80 m² Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar Bombinhas apartment accommodates up to 9 guests. This 3-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.
The spacious apartment is 3.2 km from the Grave Track and 3.4 km from the Porto Belo Island. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of Bombinhas on foot. Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment is within 20 minutes' walk of the Praia do Ribeiro.
This accommodation includes a balcony, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen and overlooks the sea. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment.
The property features a fully-fitted kitchen, equipped with a fridge and an oven. This apartment boasts a terrace.
- Local attractions
- Of shore Scallops4.9 km
- Museu e Aquario Marinho de Bombinhas1.6 km
- Municipal City Hall of Bombinhas1.6 km
- Morrinhos Beach4.7 km
- Ilha de Porto Belo3.7 km
- Das Vieiras4.7 km
- Zimbros beach4.7 km
- Porto dos Piratas4.6 km
- Airports
- Ministro Victor Konder International49 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment?
Guests of this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Porto Belo Island, placed 3.4 km away. Other sights are the small Prainha Sandy Beach (3 km) as well as The Grave track (3.2 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment?
A stay at this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment begins at $71. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 13:30, and check out until 09:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Acai Revive, a nearby street food restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out Restaurante Don Tecchio, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found approximately 400 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment. - ❓
Does Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment is furnished with an equipped kitchenette and offers a refrigerator, a stovetop, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment exactly?
This spacious Apto 304 El Shadday 3 Quartos 150 Metros Mar apartment consists of 80 square meters.